Home / Belfast November 2016 /

Lafjell inbound Belfast

Lafjell inbound Belfast.JPG Lafjell passing VT3 BelfastThumbnailsKumano Lily in the Turning Circle BelfastLafjell passing VT3 BelfastThumbnailsKumano Lily in the Turning Circle BelfastLafjell passing VT3 BelfastThumbnailsKumano Lily in the Turning Circle BelfastLafjell passing VT3 BelfastThumbnailsKumano Lily in the Turning Circle BelfastLafjell passing VT3 BelfastThumbnailsKumano Lily in the Turning Circle BelfastLafjell passing VT3 BelfastThumbnailsKumano Lily in the Turning Circle BelfastLafjell passing VT3 BelfastThumbnailsKumano Lily in the Turning Circle Belfast

IMO: 9115937
MMSI: 376848000
Call Sign: J8B5226
Flag: St Vincent Grenadines [VC]
AIS Vessel Type: Cargo
Gross Tonnage: 2846
Deadweight: 4363 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 90.4m × 13.2m
Year Built: 1996
Former Names: UPHUSEN
SAAR BREMEN

Visits
29
Rating score
no rating
Rate this photo

0 comments