Home / Belfast November 2016 /

Lafjell passing VT3 Belfast

Lafjell passing VT3 Belfast.JPG Luke on Oil Berth 3 BelfastThumbnailsLafjell inbound BelfastLuke on Oil Berth 3 BelfastThumbnailsLafjell inbound BelfastLuke on Oil Berth 3 BelfastThumbnailsLafjell inbound BelfastLuke on Oil Berth 3 BelfastThumbnailsLafjell inbound BelfastLuke on Oil Berth 3 BelfastThumbnailsLafjell inbound BelfastLuke on Oil Berth 3 BelfastThumbnailsLafjell inbound BelfastLuke on Oil Berth 3 BelfastThumbnailsLafjell inbound Belfast

IMO: 9115937
MMSI: 376848000
Call Sign: J8B5226
Flag: St Vincent Grenadines [VC]
AIS Vessel Type: Cargo
Gross Tonnage: 2846
Deadweight: 4363 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 90.4m × 13.2m
Year Built: 1996
Former Names: UPHUSEN
SAAR BREMEN

Visits
40
Rating score
no rating
Rate this photo

0 comments