Home / Belfast November 2016 /

Luke on Oil Berth 3 Belfast

Luke on Oil Berth 3 Belfast.JPG Nikar G on Stormont Wharf BelfastThumbnailsLafjell passing VT3 BelfastNikar G on Stormont Wharf BelfastThumbnailsLafjell passing VT3 BelfastNikar G on Stormont Wharf BelfastThumbnailsLafjell passing VT3 BelfastNikar G on Stormont Wharf BelfastThumbnailsLafjell passing VT3 BelfastNikar G on Stormont Wharf BelfastThumbnailsLafjell passing VT3 BelfastNikar G on Stormont Wharf BelfastThumbnailsLafjell passing VT3 BelfastNikar G on Stormont Wharf BelfastThumbnailsLafjell passing VT3 Belfast

IMO: 9356919
MMSI: 255802950
Call Sign: CQOU
Flag: Portugal [PT]
AIS Vessel Type: Tanker
Gross Tonnage: 3430
Deadweight: 3811 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 84m × 15m
Year Built: 2006
Former Name: MEROPE STAR




Visits
30
Rating score
no rating
Rate this photo

0 comments