Home / Belfast November 2016 /

Petra on Stormont Wharf Belfast

Petra on Stormont Wharf Belfast.JPG Sea Installer inbound for D1 BelfastThumbnailsPapua inbound with tugs BelfastSea Installer inbound for D1 BelfastThumbnailsPapua inbound with tugs BelfastSea Installer inbound for D1 BelfastThumbnailsPapua inbound with tugs BelfastSea Installer inbound for D1 BelfastThumbnailsPapua inbound with tugs BelfastSea Installer inbound for D1 BelfastThumbnailsPapua inbound with tugs BelfastSea Installer inbound for D1 BelfastThumbnailsPapua inbound with tugs BelfastSea Installer inbound for D1 BelfastThumbnailsPapua inbound with tugs Belfast

IMO: 9597630
MMSI: 229843000
Call Sign: 9HA3655
Flag: Malta [MT]
Vessel Type: BULK CARRIER
Gross Tonnage: 21192
Deadweight: 33688 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 179.99m × 28.2m
Year Built: 2011
Former Name: ORIENT SINGAPORE

Visits
32
Rating score
no rating
Rate this photo

0 comments