Home / Belfast November 2016 /

Tango Sol on Gotto Wharf Belfast

Tango Sol on Gotto Wharf Belfast.JPG ThumbnailsSvenja just visible on D4 BelfastThumbnailsSvenja just visible on D4 BelfastThumbnailsSvenja just visible on D4 BelfastThumbnailsSvenja just visible on D4 BelfastThumbnailsSvenja just visible on D4 BelfastThumbnailsSvenja just visible on D4 BelfastThumbnailsSvenja just visible on D4 Belfast

IMO: 9155901
MMSI: 518100165
Call Sign: E5U3110
Flag: Cook Is [CK]
Vessel Type: GENERAL CARGO
Gross Tonnage: 4368
Deadweight: 6067 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 111.75m × 14.5m
Year Built: 1997
Former Name: FLINTERHAVEN

Visits
36
Rating score
no rating
Rate this photo

0 comments