Home / Belfast January 2017 /

Genco Loire on Stormont Wharf Belfast

Genco Loire on Stormont Wharf Belfast.JPG Hathor in York Dock BelfastThumbnailsAyton Cross in Victoria Channel BelfastHathor in York Dock BelfastThumbnailsAyton Cross in Victoria Channel BelfastHathor in York Dock BelfastThumbnailsAyton Cross in Victoria Channel BelfastHathor in York Dock BelfastThumbnailsAyton Cross in Victoria Channel BelfastHathor in York Dock BelfastThumbnailsAyton Cross in Victoria Channel BelfastHathor in York Dock BelfastThumbnailsAyton Cross in Victoria Channel BelfastHathor in York Dock BelfastThumbnailsAyton Cross in Victoria Channel Belfast

IMO: 9511820
MMSI: 538002760
Call Sign: V7GN8
Flag: Marshall Is [MH]
AIS Vessel Type: Bulk Carrier
Gross Tonnage: 31117
Deadweight: 53416 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 189.9m × 32.26m
Year Built: 2009
Former Name: FRUCTIDOR

Visits
14
Rating score
no rating
Rate this photo

0 comments