Home / Belfast January 2017 /

Icebeam in Pollock Dock Belfast

Icebeam in Pollock Dock Belfast.JPG Keewhit in Victoria Channel BelfastThumbnailsHMS Caroline 2Keewhit in Victoria Channel BelfastThumbnailsHMS Caroline 2Keewhit in Victoria Channel BelfastThumbnailsHMS Caroline 2Keewhit in Victoria Channel BelfastThumbnailsHMS Caroline 2Keewhit in Victoria Channel BelfastThumbnailsHMS Caroline 2Keewhit in Victoria Channel BelfastThumbnailsHMS Caroline 2Keewhit in Victoria Channel BelfastThumbnailsHMS Caroline 2

IMO: 7638416
MMSI: 266313000
Call Sign: SFKH
Flag: Sweden [SE]
AIS Vessel Type: Research Vessel
Gross Tonnage: 473
Deadweight: 386 t
Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 40.16m × 9.3m
Year Built: 1978
Former Names: SAEFARI
BREMNES


Visits
30
Rating score
no rating
Rate this photo

0 comments